Prinzenpaare

Prinzenpaare

2019 / 2020

Sandra Milia III. &

Adrian Milia I.

Anna-Lena Horf I. &

Leon Horf I.

2018 / 2019

Abie Hensgen I. &

Johanna Barth I.

Sascha Kühn-Welsch I. &

Mandy Kühn I.

2017 / 2018

5x11 Jahre SNG

Denniz Hünnemeyer I. &

Lee-Marie Hünnemeyer I.

Johannes Girten I. &

Nadja Dewes I.

Sandra Puhl II. & Marco Weber I.

2016 / 2017

Beate Louis II. & Jörg Louis II.

Heike Donate I. & Meinhard Fritzer I.

2015 / 2016

2014 / 2015

Jennifer Kiedrowski I. & Patrick Schmitt I.

2013 / 2014

Angela Kühn II. & Martin Kühn II.

2012 / 2013

Claudia Herrig I. & Markus Omyla I.

2011 / 2012

Lisa Gaspers I. & Ulli Gaspers II.

2010 / 2011

Sylvia Fuereder II. & Willi Fuereder I.

2009 / 2010

Marion Riplinger I. & Karl Riplinger I.

2008 / 2009

Anke Müller I. & Frank Müller II.

2007 / 2008

Bärbel Borhofen II. & Horst Borhofen II.

2006 / 2007

4x11 Jahre SNG

Simone Hensgen I. & Mirko Bock I.

2005 / 2006

Jahr

Prinzessin & Prinz

2004 / 2005

Susanne Becker I. & Tom Becker I.

2003 / 2004

Sabine Magay I. & Bernd Magay I.

2002 / 2003

Angela Kühn I. & Martin Kühn I.

2001 / 2002

Patricia Wunsch I. & Patrick Eil I.

2000 / 2001

Roswitha Krone III. & Horst Barbian I.

1999 / 2000

Sandra Horf I. & Frank Horf I.

1998 / 1999

Melanie Bock I. & Daniel Barth I.

1997 / 1998

Monika Willems II. & Manfred Willems II.

Jahr

Prinzessin & Prinz

1995 / 1996

Conny Franken I. & Wolfgang Franken V.

1993 / 1994

Dana Schürrmann I. & Dirk Schürrmann I.

1991 / 1992

Gaby Hartmann II. & Luggi Pesi II.

1990 / 1991

Gaby Hartmann I. & Luggi Pesi I.

1989 / 1990

Birgit Faßbender I. & Ulli Hartmann I.

1988 / 1989

Ulricke Behr I. & Wolfgang Lackas IV.

1987 / 1988

Bärbel Mischler/Louis I. & Joachim Louis II.

1986 / 1987

Beate Bock I. & Joachim Bock I.

1985 / 1986

Sonja Mischler II. & Uwe Schneider I.

Jahr

Prinzessin & Prinz

1984 / 1985

Rosel Mischler I. & Viktor Peters II.

1983 / 1984

Tina Müller I. & Jörg Faust I.

1982 / 1983

Sonja Mischler I. & Manfred Mischler I.

1981 / 1982

Ursula Meyer Gantner I. & Rudolf Hargarter I.

1980 / 1981

Roswitha Piry II. & Max Rosar I.

1977 / 1978

Karin Gaspers I. & Klaus Weidig I.

1976 / 1977

Magitha Naumann I. & Wolfgang Pohlschmidt III.

1975 / 1976

Dorle Schneider I. & Wolfgang Heinrich II.

1974 / 1975

Doris Jäckel I. & Dietmar Bange I.

Prinzessin & Prinz

Jahr

1973 / 1974

Marita Brausch I. & Herrmann Berens I.

1972 / 1973

Christel Mary I. & Heinz Wendel I.

1971 / 1972

Ute Christmann & Fritz Bessey I.

1967 / 1968

Hedwig Baus I. & Karl-Walter Schmidt I.

1966 / 1967

Roswitha Klein I. & Bubi Dillschneider I.

1965 / 1966

Annemie Puhl I. & Edmund Dollwett I.

1964 / 1965

Helga Kollmann I. & Wolfgang Barth I.

© Särkover Narrengilde Hilbringen 1963 e.V.

 - Impressum -

Diese Website verwendet Cookies. Durch Klicken auf ' Zustimmen' akzeptieren Sie unsere Verwendung von Cookies.

Akzeptieren